Ph. (03) 9744 1211
49 Riddell Road, Sunbury
Thursday - Saturday   10am - 1am
Sunday - Wednesday   10am - 11pm

 

sunbowl honourboard top
PAST VLBA OFFICE BEARERS
YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CHAMPION
2013-2014       E. Cowan
2012-2013       L. Dickenson
2011-2012 Unified Committee     C. Odgers
2010-2011 N. Smith N. Young/J. Carter F. Wilson / A. Baldock E. Cowan
2009-2010 J. Carter N. Young F. Wilson L. Dickenson
2008-2009 J. Carter N. Smith F. Wilson L. Dickenson
2007-2008 A. Baldock N. Smith F. Wilson L. Dickenson
2006-2007 A. Baldock N. Smith G. O'Meara A. Marchant
2005-2006 N. Smith U.Sanders M. Page A. Hoogwerf
2004-2005 N. Smith U. Sanders M. Page A. Hoogwerf
2003-2004 J. Tyquin U. Sanders M. Page A. Hoogwerf
2002-2003 J. Tyquin U. Sanders M. Page A. Hoogwerf
2001-2002  L. Smooker  U.Sanders  H. Hoogwerf  R. Thompson 
2000-2001  L. Smooker  U.Sanders  T. Williamson  R. Sniegowski 
1999-2000  S. Whelan  M. Page  T. Williamson  A. Crodden 
1998-1999  S. Whelan  M. Page  T. Williamson  A. Crodden 
1997-1998  M. O’Neill  M. Page  T. Williamson  N. Smith 
1996-1997  M. O’Neill  M. Page  T. Williamson  K. East 
1995-1996  V. Wilson  M. Page  S. Hainsworth  V. Coreless 
1994-1995  V. Wilson  J. Allsop  M. Page  M. Tuxworth 
1993-1994  N. Smith  J. Allsop  M. Page  K. East 
1992-1993  N. Smith  N. Tidswell  M. Page  M. Tuxworth 
1991-1992  A. Lee  N. Tidswell  M. Page  M. Tuxworth 
1990-1991  A. Lee  A. Bateman  M. Page  S. Whelan 
1989-1990  R. Condie  A. Bateman  M. Page  B. Kerr 
1988-1989  R. Condie  A. Lee  M. Page  B. Kerr 
1987-1988  B. Kerr  A. Lee  M. Page  C. Thompson 
1986-1987  B. Kerr  A. Lee  V.M. Donohoe  N. Smith 
1985-1986  L. Lake  S. Angus  V.M. Donohoe  B. Kerr 
1984-1985  M. Tuxworth/ L. Lake  S. Angus  V.M. Donohoe  B. Kerr 
1983-1984  M. Knox  S. Angus  V.M. Donohoe  B. Kerr 
1982-1983  J. Thomas  S. Angus  V.M. Donohoe  N. Jamieson 
1981-1982  J. Thomas  M. H.Lucas  V.M. Donohoe  M. Collins 
1980-1981  C.D. Alderson  M. H.Lucas  V.M. Donohoe  L. H.Lake 
1979-1980  R. Condie  M. Keays  N. Jamieson  A. Quinlan 
1978-1979  N. Jamieson  M. Hall  J. Hamilton  V. M.Donohoe 
1977-1978  N. Jamieson  M. Hall  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1976-1977  J. Monkhouse  T. Dunn  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1975-1976  J. Monkhouse  F. Pelzer  M.J. Dennet  M. Donaldson 
1974-1975  V.M. Donohoe  C.D. Alderson  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1973-1974  V.M. Donohoe  C.D. Alderson  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1972-1973  J. Monkhouse  C.D. Alderson  M.J. Dennet  E. M.Brien 
1971-1972  J. Monkhouse  R.H. Gilchrist  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1970-1971  E.M. Brian  R.H. Gilchrist  M.J. Dennet  I.T. Petering 
1969-1970  E.M. Brian  Z.L. White  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1968-1969  A.I. Clyne  Z.L. White  M.J. Dennet  A. Moore 
1967-1968  R.H. Gilchrist  A.N. Sharpley  M.J. Dennet  J. Monkhouse 
1966-1967  R.H. Gilchrist  A.N. Sharpley  M.J. Dennet  V. M.Donohoe 
1965-1966  M.H. Fry  A.I. Clyne  M.J. Dennet  M. H.Fry 
1964-1965  E.M. Cardillo  E.F. Jones  E. M.Brien  E. F.Jones 
1963-1964  E.M. Cardillo  E.F. Jones  E. M.Brien  E. F.Jones 
1962-1963  M.H. Fry  R.H. Gilchrist  M. Rasmussen  E. F.Jones 
1961-1962  M.H. Fry  R.H. Gilchrist  M. Rasmussen  E. F.Jones 
sunbowl honourboard bottom